Free company profile — no paywall, no login

ABT Associates Ltd.

Banbury, Regatul Unit

ABT Associates Ltd., Banbury, Regatul Unit · Înregistrează-te: 06282419 · Forma companiei: Ltd. · Stare: active. Revenue, earnings and total assets included. · Free company profile — no paywall, no login

Financials

Indicator01.07.201601.07.201701.07.201801.07.201901.07.202001.07.202101.07.202201.07.202301.07.202430.06.2025
Stamm-/Grundkapital100,00 £100,00 £100,00 £100,00 £100,00 £100,00 £100,00 £100,00 £100,00 £100,00 £
Gewinn—————————−12.135,00 £e
Eigenkapital—————————4.400,00 £
EK-Rendite—————————−275,8 %e
Mitarbeiterzahl—————————3
Kassenbestand—————————3.000,00 £

e = Statistical estimate, not a published figure

Balance sheet

Position2016-06-302017-06-302018-06-302019-06-302020-06-302021-06-302022-06-302023-06-302024-06-302025-06-30
Sachanlagen1.1019361.1691.6001.3601.1569828351.157983
Umlaufvermögen19.72712.06020.23044.44330.57765.29427.06215.96018.2115.501
Schuldner3.2504.0003.2508.42518.00017.3914.5004.9442.5012.501
Bargeld zur Verfügung16.4778.06016.98036.01812.57747.90322.56211.01615.7103.000
Innerhalb eines Jahres40.92533.87641.57145.94023.17619.7586.1271.0502.8332.084
Nettoumlaufvermögen Verbindlichkeiten21.19821.81621.3411.4977.40145.53620.93514.91015.3783.417
Nettovermögen Verbindlichkeiten20.09720.88020.1721038.76131.69236.91715.74516.5354.400
Aktienkapital100100100100100100100100100100
Gewinnrücklagen kumulierte Verluste20.19720.98020.27238.66131.59236.81715.64516.4354.300
Eigenkapital20.09720.88020.1721038.76131.69236.91715.74516.5354.400
Regisseur135.12228.072——20.03912.141354432.233399
Bilanzsumme abzüglich kurzfristiger Verbindlichkeiten————8.76146.69221.917———
Nach einem Jahr—————15.00015.000———

History

  1. Kapital: 100,00 £

    06.07.2014 Kapital: 100,00 £

  2. Sekretär Emma Jane Wood

    01.08.2007 Sekretär Emma Jane Wood

    Cho
  3. Eintragung

    18.06.2007 Eintragung

  4. Sitz: Banbury, Großbritannien

    18.06.2007 Sitz: Banbury, Großbritannien

  5. Direktor Matthew G. Wood

    18.06.2007 Direktor Matthew Graham Wood

  6. Sekretär Matthew G. Wood

    18.06.2007 - 02.08.2007 Sekretär Matthew Graham Wood

FAQ — ABT Associates Ltd.

Care este numărul de înregistrare al ABT Associates Ltd.?
ABT Associates Ltd. is registered under the number 06282419 in the official register (Regatul Unit).
Where is ABT Associates Ltd. registered?
ABT Associates Ltd. are adresa înregistrată în Banbury, Regatul Unit.
Extrasul de registru al ABT Associates Ltd. este gratuit?
Yes. Eulerpool provides all company register data — including the complete record of ABT Associates Ltd. — completely free of charge, with no login required.

Official registry record

Extrasul complet al registrului oficial — fiecare câmp din LEI / registrul companiilor, gratuit, fără autentificare.

Official registry record — ABT Associates Ltd.
legal_nameABT Associates Ltd.
legal_cityBanbury
registration_authority_entity_id06282419
legal_jurisdictionGB
legal_first_address_lineEpwell Rd, Shutford
legal_postal_codeOX15 6HE
headquarters_cityBanbury
headquarters_postal_codeOX15 6HE
registration_statusactive
entity_legal_form_codeLtd.
registry_id6113639783
sourceregistry